• Gurugram Public School Sector 55

  • Gurugram Public School Sector 62

  • SCHOLAR BADGE
    SESSION:2014-15
    SNO. STUDENT NAMES SNO. STUDENT NAMES
    CLASS-I A CLASS-IV A
    1 Prarabdh Gautam 58 Deepak Singh
    2 Kartik Kumar 59 Ravi Sharma
    3 Priyanshi Lohia 60 Saadgi Muradia
    4 Anya Das 61 Siya Aggarwal
    5 Manya Agarwal 62 Manan Sharma
    6 Soham Kumar 63 Priyanshu Dayma
    7 Vinayak Mehta 64 Shreya Saha
    8 Meenakshi CLASS-V A
    9 Ananya Sriwas 65 Adi Pandey
    CLASS-I B CLASS-V B
    10 Anwaesha Jena 66 Akshat Vyas
    11 Janvi Wahi 67 Anish Sahu
    12 Spandan Sehgal 68 Gouri Sharma
    13 Ayera Chhatwal 69 Kevin Monga
    14 Darsha 70 Madhav Mehta
    15 Sonali Jain 71 Sahil Bakshi
    16 Vanshika  72 Sohani Bhatnagar
    17 Kesavan 73 Sudiksha Badhani
    18 Nishant CLASS-VI A
    19 Agamdeep Thakur 74 Aanya Bhargava
    20 Shruti 75 Anagha Naik
    21 Anvi Sharma 76 Disha J. Patel
    CLASS-I C CLASS-VI B
    22 Siddhi 77 Pratham Gupta
    23 Shubham Yadav 78 Shubika Kashyap
    24 Ved Shah 79 Shreya Kaushal
    CLASS-II A 80 Tarun Sharma
    25 Devika Pillai 81 Piyush Kumar
    26 Manan Kancha CLASS-VII A
    27 Piali Purbasha 82 Anushka Gupta
    28 Palak Roy 83 Keerti Singh
    29 R.J. Mithunesh 84 Madiha Bakshi
    30 Samriddhi Badhani 85 Riddhi Gulati
    31 Shuhul Tickoo 86 Sachin Dagar
    32 Suraj S. Pardeep 87 Shikha Mishra
    CLASS-II B CLASS-VII B
    33 Vansham Shah 88 Sneha Vashishth
    34 Vritika Gupta 89 Timtim Buttan
    35 Aadya Srivastava 90 Kajal Aggarwal
    36 Ayushi Singh CLASS-VIII
    37 Anushka Sahu 91 Riya Saini
    38 Aprajita Kumari 92 Simran Roy
    39 Ayesha Sultana 93 Jatin Yadav
    40 Navya Saini 94 Irshana Srvastava
    41 Priyanshu Mishra 95 Dushyant Sharma
    42 Rishita Rai CLASS-IX A
    43 Ritesh Upadhaya 96 Nidhi J. Patel
    44 Yashica Dayma 97 Prishita Sharma
    CLASS-II C CLASS-IX B
    45 Sakshi Kashyap 98 Adithya S.P
    CLASS-III A CLASS-X A
    46 Pragati Suman 99 Deepti Kiran Tripathy
    47 Om Kumar 100 Shivani Tiwari
    48 Payal Yadav 101 Kanika Kushwaha
    49 Swastik Gupta 102 Vishwajeet
    50 Ashutosh Pandey 103 Praful
    51 Divya Aggarwal 104 Yashika
    52 Frank Anthony CLASS-XI(A)
    53 Mansimar Wadhwa 105 Prerna Yadav
    54 Mohd. Tanveer 106 Rakshita
    55 Nimar CLASS-XI(B)
    CLASS-III B 107 Renu
    56 Palak Dayma 108 Kalpana
    57 Priya Ambawat 109 Mona
        CLASS-XI(C)
        110 Komal
        111 Bharti